Week 10 Scoreboard

Toledo City League

Rogers 17-16 Waite - F

Thursday - Start 38, Woodward 20

Bowsher 15, Scott 13


Three Rivers Athletic Conference

St. John's 0-27 Central Catholic - F

Clay 23-27 Lima Senior - F

Whitmer 42-7 Findlay - F

Fremont Ross 26-14 St. Francis - F


Northern Lakes League

Springfield 14-38 Anthony Wayne - F

Napoleon 6-28 Bowling Green - F

Maumee 14-49 Perrysburg - F

Southview 21-14 Northview - F


Northern Buckeye Conference

Eastwood 0-31 Lake - F

Woodmore 10-28 Elmwood - F

Genoa 34-8 Fostoria - F

Otsego 63-28 Rossford - F


Toledo Area Athletic Conference

Northwood 52-18 Cardinal Stritch - F

Stryker 0-56 Edon - F

Montpelier 50-42 Hilltop - F

Toledo Christian 39-21 Ottawa Hills - F


Northwest Ohio Athletic League

Liberty Center 19-34 Patrick Henry - F

Archbold 35-13 Swanton - F

Bryan 41-7 Evergreen - F

Delta 10-26 Wauseon - F


Blanchard Valley Conference

Arcadia 52-6 Vanlue - F

Leipsic 31-30 Arlington - F

Hopewell-Loudon 45-19 Cory-Rawson - F

Liberty-Benton 19-43 McComb - F

North Baltimore 14-73 Van Buren - F

Riverdale 13-61 Pandora-Gilboa - F


Green Meadows Conference

Antwerp 17-34 Tinora - F

Ayersville 0-58 Edgerton - F

Holgate 0-34 Fairview - F

Wayne Trace 26-29 Hicksville - F


Sandusky Bay Conference

Clyde 21-28 Bellevue - F

Norwalk 20-41 Columbian - F

Calvert 34-27 Lakota - F

Sandusky 43-14 Perkins - F

Edison 14-24 Huron - F

Port Clinton 7-24 Oak Harbor - F

Shelby 40-31 Vermillion - F

Margaretta 18-24 St. Joseph Central Catholic - F

Gibsonburg 46-18 Willard - F

St. Mary Central Catholic 34-0 Danbury - F


Western Buckeye League

Defiance 0-37 Van Wert - F

Elida 18-44 Ottawa-Glandorf - F

Kenton 41-13 Bath - F

Wapakoneta 26-24 St. Mary's - F

Shawnee 21-38 Celina - F


Conference Champions

Toledo City League - Start

Three Rivers Athletic Conference - Central Catholic 

Northern Lakes League - Anthony Wayne

Northern Buckeye Conference - Genoa

Toledo Area Athletic Conference - Northwood 

Northwest Ohio Athletic League -  Patrick Henry

Blanchard Valley Conference - Pandora-Gilboa 

Green Meadows Conference - Edgerton

Sandusky Bay Conference Bay Division - Oak Harbor

Sandusky Bay Conference Lake Division - Clyde and Columbian 

Sandusky Bay Conference River Division - Gibsonburg

Western Buckeye League - St. Mary's and Wapakoneta

title

Content Goes Here